Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254141500

furniture and internal fitout works at jnv junagarh (gujarat)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254141500
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
furniture and internal fitout works at jnv junagarh (gujarat)