Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082541480

purchase of solar pump 02 nos at np gharuan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082541480
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Punjab , Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
purchase of solar pump 02 nos at np gharuan