Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254168090

supply of micro processor based ultrasonic thickness gauge (with lcd type displa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254168090
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Izzatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of micro processor based ultrasonic thickness gauge (with lcd type display), model no.edison-1 of m/s modsonic make or its equivalent in makes: eeci/ mitech/ acorn as per technical specification details, probes & optional accessories mentioned as p