Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254176090

supply of material handling hose with built in flanges as per bs 10 table d on b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254176090
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of material handling hose with built in flanges as per bs 10 table d on both ends as per technical specification