Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082541840

water cooled central air conditioning plant for explosive area bldg. no. 1109 qt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082541840
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
water cooled central air conditioning plant for explosive area bldg. no. 1109 qty 01 nos