Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825420190

comprehensive servicing and maintenance of 7 nos. 10 persons capacity bharat pas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825420190
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive servicing and maintenance of 7 nos. 10 persons capacity bharat passenger lifts in c blocks of 272 nos. quarters for officers and staff members of madurai bench of madras high court at madurai for the month of september 2026 to march 2027