Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082542070

necessary civil work at indore nagar nigam safai sanrakshak / karmachari trade u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082542070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
necessary civil work at indore nagar nigam safai sanrakshak / karmachari trade union (m.p.) under nigam mukhyalay under zone no. 03