Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825421200

construction of dismantling of old damed school toilet building in sr.pattanam v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825421200
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of dismantling of old damed school toilet building in sr.pattanam village