Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082542170

special repair to building no. 31 abos md accn at rms and special repair to buil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082542170
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Belgaum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to building no. 31 abos md accn at rms and special repair to building no. p-80 ration store at 373 i sup pl asc belagavi under ge belgaum