Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825421960

annual maintenance of racecourse footpath area greenery island artificial founta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825421960
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance of racecourse footpath area greenery island artificial fountain media tower and public toilets for the period of one year in ward no.66, central zone.