Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082542220

construction of student toilet complex at firing range of cdo trg area, construc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082542220
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Belgaum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of student toilet complex at firing range of cdo trg area, construction of toilet complex with urinal pts at bldg no gb-09 and provn of parking shed near build no. p-01 harding lines of demo tps of hq jl wing, the inf school belagavi