Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254225300

transformers for 630 kva rating as per spec, extra oil 5 percent for all transfo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254225300
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
West Bengal , Purulia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
transformers for 630 kva rating as per spec, extra oil 5 percent for all transformers for 2000 kva rating as per spec, extra oil 5 percent for all transformers for 2500 kva rating as per spec, mandatory spares for 630 kva rating as per spec, mandatory