Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825423720

attending the bt patches work at bus route roads and important roads in ward no-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825423720
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
attending the bt patches work at bus route roads and important roads in ward no- 15, 26 and 28 in zone-2, madurai corporation.