Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082542450

laying of new optical fiber cable through plb pipes/ducts, trench excavation, ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082542450
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.75 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
laying of new optical fiber cable through plb pipes/ducts, trench excavation, cable blowing/pulling or horizontal directional drilling (hdd) along with splicing and associated works in oas of tn circle