Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082542580

provision of lbw and revenue works under age br-i and age em-iv of ge(s) bathind

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082542580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Bathinda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provision of lbw and revenue works under age br-i and age em-iv of ge(s) bathinda at bathinda mil stn (job no. lbw-18 of 26-27 rev-28 of 26-27 rev- 20 of 26-27)