Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825427960

construction of soak pit and overflow pipe arrangement at new bus stand, thuckal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825427960
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of soak pit and overflow pipe arrangement at new bus stand, thuckalay in padmanabhapuram municipality.