Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260825428010

estimate for carrying out the maintenance works by entrusting the house keeping

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825428010
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
estimate for carrying out the maintenance works by entrusting the house keeping (cleaning, sweeping and conservancy works) in all buildings of tnpdcl premises in the executive engineer/ south / metro / madurai office complex for a period of one year