Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260825428670

maintanence of undappadi boat jetty road in purathur gp-general civil work-asses

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825428670
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Tirur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
maintanence of undappadi boat jetty road in purathur gp-general civil work-assest exists