Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260825429580

providing and laying 100 mm dia water pipe line dhamnkarnaka sawrastra oil depo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825429580
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bhiwandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing and laying 100 mm dia water pipe line dhamnkarnaka sawrastra oil depo to new prakesh nagar prabhag samiti no. 03