supply of polyaluminium chloride solution to various waterworks under the pune m
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825430030
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Pune
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
17 Thousand
supply of polyaluminium chloride solution to various waterworks under the pune municipal corporation`s water supply department, in accordance with standards 15573:2005/2018, by manufacturers such as grasim, gacl, arkil, and andhra sugars limited.