Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082543050

monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- premium suv;1500 km x 320 hours; outst

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082543050
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- premium suv;1500 km x 320 hours; outstation 24*7