Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260825431030

empanelment of architectural, master planning and transaction advisory consultan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825431030
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bandra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
empanelment of architectural, master planning and transaction advisory consultant to provide services for implementation of urban renewal scheme in mmr