Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254320

repair maintenance of geysers and associated electrical plumbing works at itaran

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254320
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair maintenance of geysers and associated electrical plumbing works at itarana and city area, itarana military station under ge alwar