Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082543200

repair and renovation of salbani phc, sradhapur phc, singla phc saud phc and kha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082543200
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Orissa , Balasore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.27 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
repair and renovation of salbani phc, sradhapur phc, singla phc saud phc and kharasahapur phc under ama hospital scheme in balasore district of odisha pkg-a