Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260825432680

supply manning operation and maintenance of one boat for use at tanker terminal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825432680
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.61 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply manning operation and maintenance of one boat for use at tanker terminal on hire basis for a period of seven years