Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082543290

special repair in bldg no. owt-272 chdh offrs special repair to bldg no. owt-23

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082543290
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Mebo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair in bldg no. owt-272 chdh offrs special repair to bldg no. owt-23 offr living at sigar mil stn under ge 872 ews