Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260825432950

paddy bunding cheakbembaltal mul dist chandrapur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825432950
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mul
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
paddy bunding cheakbembaltal mul dist chandrapur
You May Also Check