Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254330

cc flooring and pvc pipe new post office and old post office, choudhary mohalla

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254330
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Derabassi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
cc flooring and pvc pipe new post office and old post office, choudhary mohalla w.no.7