Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825433150

repair and reconditioning along with compliance of statutory requirement of towe

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825433150
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and reconditioning along with compliance of statutory requirement of tower wagon vehicle bearing registration no. up 65 ft 0243.