Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260825434610

paddy bunding kinhi tal ballarpur dist chandrapur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825434610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Ballarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
paddy bunding kinhi tal ballarpur dist chandrapur