Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260825434670

annual maintenance of microwave and uhf towers of southern railway on ofc routes

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825434670
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance of microwave and uhf towers of southern railway on ofc routes of railtel corporation of india ltd, ers territory