Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082543510

road resurfacing, drain construction, and footpath renovation from the ward 23 o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082543510
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.52 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
road resurfacing, drain construction, and footpath renovation from the ward 23 overbridge to shankar bazar road, via sadar bazar hanuman chauraha.