Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260825436100

contruction material supply ramsara narayan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825436100
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Hanumangarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
contruction material supply ramsara narayan