Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260825436800

hiring of 05 nos vehicle for official use in xen op sub urban divn dhbvn rewari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825436800
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
hiring of 05 nos vehicle for official use in xen op sub urban divn dhbvn rewari at bawal and their jurisdiction offices on outsourced basis for the period of 02 years for the office of xen op sub urban divn rewari