Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082543960

repair/ maintance of various wattage of street light, flood light, high mast lig

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082543960
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ maintance of various wattage of street light, flood light, high mast lights with connected works under ge saugor