Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260825439620

supply of seed bin under pmksy 2.0 block chauth ka barwara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825439620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chauth Ka Barwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of seed bin under pmksy 2.0 block chauth ka barwara