Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254400

tender invitation for lease of plot no. 23 at deendyal shoping complex first flo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254400
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Hoshangabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
tender invitation for lease of plot no. 23 at deendyal shoping complex first floor under municipal council pipariya district narmdapuram mp.