Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825440340

restoration of rain damages of lwss chatterbhuja in tehsil joginder nagar distt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825440340
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Joginder Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
restoration of rain damages of lwss chatterbhuja in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi h.pshco rcc storage tank 10000 ltr cap at ramsi nallah near crematorium at drubbal