Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082544150

construction of boundary, gate, toilet block and campus development at govt. ghs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082544150
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Gairatganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
81.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of boundary, gate, toilet block and campus development at govt. ghs bamohri block silwani (udise code 23340600811) distt. raisen.