Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260825441720

waste water management system drains- gandhi ghat underjamshedpur notified area

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825441720
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bistupur Bazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
waste water management system drains- gandhi ghat underjamshedpur notified area committee