Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082544190

imp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from malik medical store to khasra no.71

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082544190
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
imp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from malik medical store to khasra no.71 parvesh plot and imp. drain from parvesh alam plot to g 698 saad chicken shop to mustaq ahmad hs. and h.no. 542 to h.no.16 shakeel khan hs. tasle wali gali ramghat wazir