Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260825443950

ugd under providing supplying lowering laying of rcc pipe line of 200 mm dia at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825443950
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
ugd under providing supplying lowering laying of rcc pipe line of 200 mm dia at replacement o old drainge line nagarpalika hospital building, valsad (2nd call)