Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260825444330

erection, testing and commissioning work of 66kv equipments, structures, earthin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825444330
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
erection, testing and commissioning work of 66kv equipments, structures, earthing, control wiring, yard lighting, control-room electrification and supply of furnitures etc. at new 66kv bolas sub-station (tal.patan-veraval & dist.: gir-somnath). under cons