Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825446910

formation diversion road for slab culvert (1 vx 6.0 m) at km.1/0 of mc road to m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825446910
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
96
formation diversion road for slab culvert (1 vx 6.0 m) at km.1/0 of mc road to manamala (via) chilamathuru road in tirupathi district