Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260825447430

work of design, shop test, supply, transport, fixing of l.t. spiral type pvc spa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825447430
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldhana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work of design, shop test, supply, transport, fixing of l.t. spiral type pvc spacers to l.t. lines and allied works in buldhana division under buldhana circle on full turnkey basis, under o&m scheme.