Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825450120

centrifuging of transformer oil of different power transformers installed in the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825450120
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
centrifuging of transformer oil of different power transformers installed in the area of e.u.t.d.-i, aligarh