Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825450410

selection of an agency for operations and maintenance of crematoriums graveyards

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825450410
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
selection of an agency for operations and maintenance of crematoriums graveyards in aligarh