Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825450660

strengthening of c.c. road and drain in g.t. road yojna-07, in district aligarh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825450660
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.14 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
strengthening of c.c. road and drain in g.t. road yojna-07, in district aligarh under infrastructure fund.