Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26082545090
work contract for overhauling of m/s exide make battery banks of emd and imd ins
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082545090
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
84.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
work contract for overhauling of m/s exide make battery banks of emd and imd installed at btg building of 2x 600 mw, sstpp, dongalia.
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
khandwa Tenders
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login