Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082545340

procurement of plumber block with locating ring sn 616 for seal air fans, hydrau

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082545340
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of plumber block with locating ring sn 616 for seal air fans, hydraulic hose pipe for id, fd, pa fans and suction filter for seal air fans for unit no. 1 to 4, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.